Liste des joueurs du football simlandais
Un article de WikiSimland 3.0.
Joueurs IRL
Gardiens de but
- Cristian Álvarez Aguazul Papaya / Chili
- Nicola Barasso Heiwashima United FC / Italie espoirs
- Milan Borjan Ventmer Kamitoshi FC / Canada
- Nahuel Guzman Internacional Utopia CF / Argentine
- Pär Hansson KVZ Hament / Suède
- Eldin Jakupović Schweizie's Flyers FC Heiwashima United FC / Suisse
- No Dong-Geon Heiwashima United FC / Corée du Sud espoirs
- Michael Ueltschey Heiwashima United FC Football Club Universitaire d’Animus Spiritus
Défenseurs
- Dmitry Godunok Heiwashima United FC
- Dominic Iorfa Heiwashima United FC / Angleterre espoirs
- Leonardo Sigali KVZ Hament / Argentine espoirs
- Kim Soo-Beom Heiwashima United FC
- Veli Lampi Tora Hitoshinpû / Finlande
- Sébastien Pocognoli Aguazul Papaya / Belgique
- Matthew Upson Schweizie's Flyers FC Château Bonnot Warriors / Angleterre
- Vladimir Volkov FC Aurora / Monténégro
Milieux de terrain
- Petter Andersson Aguazul Papaya / Suède
- André Castro Pereira Internacional Utopia CF / Portugal espoirs
- Lloyd Isgrove Heiwashima United FC / Pays de Galles
- Mike Lindemann Jensen AS Spremberg / Danemark
- N'Golo Kanté Aguazul Papaya / France
- Vytautas Lukša Tora Hitoshinpû / Lituanie
- Elvir Maloku Heiwashima City FC / Albanie
- Aleš Martelj AS Aveiro / Slovénie
- Ivan Močinić Internacional Utopia CF / Croatie
- Albert Mutumba Milambo Heiwashima United FC / République démocratique du Congo
- Alfonso Obregón New Amsterdam Phoceans / Équateur
- Danny Olsen AS Aveiro / Danemark
- Aghwan Papikyan Tora Hitoshinpû / Arménie
- Matías Augusto Pérez García Aguazul Papaya / Argentine espoirs
- Marko Poletanović Heiwashima United FC / Serbie espoirs
- Erick Pulgar FC Spremberg / Chili
- Sergey Rogachev New Amsterdam Phoceans / Moldavie
- Ryu Seung-Woo Heiwashima United FC / Corée du Sud espoirs
- Jónas Guðni Saevarsson New Amsterdam Phoceans / Islande
- Arnar Viðarsson Schweizie's Flyers FC / Islande
- Wu Lei Heiwashima United FC / Chine
Attaquants
- Ismahil Akinade Heiwashima City FC New Amsterdam Phoceans
- Jozy Altidore Schweizie's Flyers FC Association Sportive de Genesis / Etats-Unis
- Eden Ben Basat Heiwashima City FC / Israël
- Torgeir Børven Ventmer Kamitoshi FC / Norvège espoirs
- Kim Hyun Heiwashima United FC / Corée du Sud
- Vedad Ibišević New Amsterdam Phoceans / Bosnie-Herzégovine