Liste des joueurs du football simlandais
Un article de WikiSimland 3.0.
Joueurs IRL
Gardiens de but
- Cristian Álvarez Aguazul Papaya / Chili
- Nicola Barasso Heiwashima United FC / Italie espoirs
- Milan Borjan Ventmer Kamitoshi FC / Canada
- Nahuel Guzman Internacional Utopia CF / Argentine
- Pär Hansson KVZ Hament / Suède
- Eldin Jakupović Schweizie's Flyers FC Heiwashima United FC / Suisse
- Andrew Lonergan Football Club d'Arcandias / Angleterre espoirs
- No Dong-Geon Heiwashima United FC / Corée du Sud espoirs
- Stipe Pletikosa KVZ Hament / Croatie
- Davy Schollen Mercentille FC Etoile Bleue de Ramur City / Belgique
- Roel Tempo Marinaville FC / Suriname
- Michael Ueltschey Heiwashima United FC Football Club Universitaire d’Animus Spiritus
Défenseurs
- Ânderson Martins VG Ostenbergh / Brésil espoirs
- Andrew Boyens Schweizie's Flyers FC Olympique Fangard / Nouvelle-Zélande
- Chico Flores RFC Aurora / Espagne espoirs
- Cephas Chimedza CA Doramas Football Club Universitaire d’Animus Spiritus / Zimbabwe
- Renato Civelli AS Spremberg
- Jimmy Dixon Olympique Charlonais Standard Tygres / Libéria
- Dmitry Godunok Heiwashima United FC
- José Roberto Hernández CA Doramas Sneg Vladithoulak / Salvador
- Dominic Iorfa Heiwashima United FC / Angleterre espoirs
- Tomasz Jodłowiec Saint-Louis Rams / Pologne
- Nicolas Kehrli New Amsterdam Phoceans
- Kim Soo-Beom Heiwashima United FC
- Arūnas Klimavičius Association Sportive de Genesis Football Club Universitaire d’Animus Spiritus / Lituanie
- Michael Klukowski Château Bonnot Warriors / Canada
- Veli Lampi Tora Hitoshinpû / Finlande
- Ramon Leeuwin Astyds de Ckrystahal
- Léo Matos AS Spremberg / Bolivie
- Fernando Ochoaizpur ASSC AS Spremberg / Bolivie
- Sébastien Pocognoli Aguazul Papaya / Belgique
- Tore Reginiussen KVZ Hament / Norvège
- Rhodolfo AS Spremberg
- Dirk Schoofs New Amsterdam Phoceans FC Spremberg
- Leonardo Sigali KVZ Hament / Argentine espoirs
- Ivan Strinić Les Ulysses FC / Croatie
- Silvio Suarez Mercentille FC / Paraguay
- Aleksandar Tomash Olympique Charlonais Association Sportive de Genesis / Bulgarie
- Matthew Upson Schweizie's Flyers FC Château Bonnot Warriors / Angleterre
- Mike Van der Hoorn Medrean City FC / Pays-Bas espoirs
- Vladimir Volkov FC Aurora / Monténégro
Milieux de terrain
- Petter Andersson Aguazul Papaya / Suède
- Pablo Barrientos Football Club d'Arcandias / Argentine
- Boaz Solossa FC Garewen City / Indonésie
- Tim Cahill Brockbain Eagles Campton Cosmos / Australie
- Neri Cardozo Saint-Louis Rams / Argentine
- André Castro Internacional Utopia CF / Portugal espoirs
- Darrell Clark Football Club Stratcester Entente Sportive Perseus
- Issiar Dia Medrean City FC / Sénégal
- Andrew Driver Château Bonnot Warriors / Angleterre espoirs
- Winston Griffiths Football Club d'Arcandias Olympique Spremberg / Jamaïque
- Adil Hermach Bluebeach City FC Football Club Universitaire d’Animus Spiritus / Maroc
- Lloyd Isgrove Heiwashima United FC / Pays de Galles
- Mike Jensen AS Spremberg / Danemark
- N'Golo Kanté Aguazul Papaya / France
- Vytautas Lukša Tora Hitoshinpû / Lituanie
- Diego Marangon New Amsterdam Phoceans
- Elvir Maloku Heiwashima City FC / Albanie
- Aleš Martelj AS Aveiro / Slovénie
- Josip Mišić Sporting Kasteelheer / Croatie
- Ivan Močinić Internacional Utopia CF / Croatie
- Albert Mutumba Milambo Heiwashima United FC / République démocratique du Congo
- Alfonso Obregón New Amsterdam Phoceans / Équateur
- Danny Olsen AS Aveiro / Danemark
- Aghwan Papikyan Tora Hitoshinpû / Arménie
- Matías Pérez García Aguazul Papaya / Argentine
- Mihai Pintilii Olympique Spremberg / Roumanie
- Marko Poletanović Heiwashima United FC / Serbie espoirs
- Ivelin Popov KVZ Hament / Bulgarie
- Erick Pulgar FC Spremberg / Chili
- Dani Quintana Brockbain Eagles Campton Cosmos
- Bakhtiar Rahmani AS Chamacraft / Iran
- Sergey Rogachev New Amsterdam Phoceans / Moldavie
- Ryu Seung-Woo Heiwashima United FC / Corée du Sud espoirs
- Jónas Saevarsson New Amsterdam Phoceans / Islande
- Eduardo Salvio Saint-Louis Rams / Argentine
- Abdou Razack Traoré Mercentille FC Entente Sportive Perseus / Burkina-Faso
- Ludwin Van Nieuwenhuyze Gründerstadt FW
- Arnar Viðarsson Schweizie's Flyers FC / Islande
- Nikola Vlašić Medrean City FC / Croatie espoirs
- Wu Lei Heiwashima United FC / Chine
Attaquants
- Ismahil Akinade Heiwashima City FC New Amsterdam Phoceans
- Jozy Altidore Schweizie's Flyers FC Association Sportive de Genesis / Etats-Unis
- Charlie Austin KVZ Hament
- Eden Ben Basat Heiwashima City FC / Israël
- Torgeir Børven Ventmer Kamitoshi FC / Norvège espoirs
- Mauro Bosselli Aguazul Papaya / Argentine
- Duaij Naser Abdulla Football Club d'Arcandias Heiwashima United FC / Bahreïn
- Steven Fletcher AS Spremberg / Ecosse
- Dominic Foley Avity Regio Tiflis FC Olympique Spremberg / Irlande
- Mustafa Kalkan CA Doramas Football Club Universitaire d’Animus Spiritus
- Atli Guðnason Sporting Kasteelheer / Islande
- Vedad Ibišević New Amsterdam Phoceans / Bosnie-Herzégovine
- Kim Hyun Heiwashima United FC / Corée du Sud
- Žarko Korać Football Club de Lostande Flor / Macédoine espoirs
- Peter Løvenkrands Saint-Louis Rams / Danemark
- Morten Nordstrand Football Club d'Arcandias / Danemark
- Jaycee John Okwunwanne Racing Club Carlotain / Bahreïn
- Maksim Shatskikh Gründerstadt FW / Ouzbékistan
- André Senghor Oulatar FC / Sénégal
- Luka Zahović Saint-Louis Rams / Slovénie espoirs